Anmeldeliste für das Vergleichsfliegen
 
Drucken



letzte Aktualisierung: 12.02.2018, 13:22:39
Name Verein Flugzeug Klasse Status
1 Schumann, Stefan FC Bronkow e.V. Jantar Std. 3 Club  
2 Dey, Sascha FC Bronkow e.V. Jantar Std. 2 Club  
3 Völker, Norbert FC Bronkow e.V. LS 1-d Club  
4 Habertag, Mathias FC Bronkow e.V. LS 1-f Club  
5 Nischan, Günter FC Bronkow e.V. Cirrus Club  
6 Dähne, Sascha LSV Gifhorn e.V. Std. Libelle Club  
7 Maixner, Karsten FC Bronkow e.V. LS 1-f Club  
8 Jurk, Oliver FC Bronkow e.V. Speed Astir Iib Club  
9 Smit, Felix LSV Gifhorn e.V. LS 4 WL Club  
10 Haase, Mike FSV Eisenhüttenstadt ASW 19b Club  
11 Fuglsang-Petersen, Jonas Aero Club von Güstrow e.V. ASW 15b Club  
12 Lüer, Jonas LSV KREIS OSTERODE DG100 Club  
13 Boller-Rocholl, Karl-Heinz Segelflug Aukrug e.V. LS 1-d Club  
14 Sell, Melvin Segelflug Aukrug e.V. ASW 15 Club  
15 Busse, Kathrin LSG Fallersleben e.V. ASW 19b Club  
16 Köneke, Uwe Aeroclub Stendal ElfeS4DFG Club  
17 Meurers, Peter LSG Fallersleben e.V. LS 1-f Club  
18 Falch , Felix Luftsportclub Alpenflug München e.V. Twin Astir II Club  
19 Biegel, Peter FC Bronkow e.V. DG300 Club  
20 Martin, Paul LSC Interflug Berlin e.V. ASW 15b WL Club  
21 Zahradnik, Marko LSC Interflug Berlin e.V. Cobra 15 Club  
22 Zimmermann, Florian LSV Kreis Osterode H206 Hornet WL Club  
23 Braunsburger, Leon Luftsportclub Alpenflug Müchen e.V. Discus b Club  
24 Kirste, Jördis Ftv metzingen Ls 4 Club  
25 Hoffmann, Harald AC Schwarzheide Jantar-Std. 3 Club  
26 Gottscheck, Ronalf FC Bronkow e.V. Ventus 2cxT Offene  
27 Jakubaschk, Thomas FC Bronkow e.V. Nimbus 2c Offene  
28 Weinberger, Thomas LSV Gifhorn e.V. DG808C-18M Offene  
29 Janssen, Bernd LSV Gifhorn e.V. Kestrel 17m Offene  
30 Schulte, Bernd LSV Gifhorn e.V. Ventus 2cM Offene  
31 Bartels, Bettina LSV Gifhorn e.V. Ventus 2cxM Offene  
32 Goldschmidt, Dietmar LSV Gifhorn e.V. Glasflüger 304 Offene  
33 Beesten, Benno LSG Fallersleben e.V. Nimbus 4M Offene  
34 Kaps, Lothar LSG Fallersleben e.V. ASH 25 Offene  
35 Fuglsang-Petersen, Jochen Segelflug Aukrug e.V. ASH 26e Offene  
36 Waibel, Michael LSG Fallersleben e.V. ASH 25E Offene  
37 Rohde-Brandenburger, Kai Akaflieg Braunschweig ASW 24 Offene  
38 Troschel, Julia Akaflieg Braunschweig Discus 2c Offene  
39 Liebisch, Michael LSG Goslar e.V. Discus Offene  
40 Liebisch, Benedikt LSG Goslar e.V. Nimbus 2c Offene  
41 Liebisch, Jürgen LSG Goslar e.V. DG500 22m Offene  
42 Tost, Andreas FC Bronkow e.V. Duo Discus XLT Offene  
43 Rabe, Jens Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig Ventus bT Offene