Anmeldeliste für das Vergleichsfliegen
 
Drucken



letzte Aktualisierung: 04.05.2016, 08:13:10
Name Verein Flugzeug Klasse Status
1 Biegel, Peter FC Bronkow DG 300 Club  
2 Busse, Kathrin LSG Fallersleben ASW 19 Club  
3 Dähne, Sascha LSV Gifhorn Std. Libelle Club  
4 Dey, Sascha FC Bronkow ASW 19 WL Club  
5 Goldschmidt, Dietmar LSV Gifhorn Std. Cirrus Club  
6 Haase, Mike FSV Eisenhüttenstadt ASW 19b Club  
7 Habertag, Mathias LSV Neuhausen LS1-f Club  
8 Kamm, Jonas LSG Wolfenbüttel Ka 6 E Club  
9 Kämpf, Timo LSG Fallersleben ASW 15b Club  
10 Köneke, Uwe FK GARDELEGEN Elfe S4D FG Club  
11 Langer, Roman LSG Fallersleben Speed Astir 2B Club  
12 Liebisch , Jürgen LSV Goslar Ka 6 CR Club  
13 Lüer, Jonas LSV KREIS OSTERODE DG 100 Club  
14 Maixner, Karsten FC Bronkow LS1-f Club  
15 Menzel, Roman LSG Fallersleben ASK 21 Club  
16 Meurers, Peter LSG Fallersleben LS1-f Club  
17 Schellin, Ferry LSV Neuhausen Puchacz Club  
18 Smit, Felix LSV Gifhorn LS4a WL Club  
19 Völker, Norbert FC Bronkow LS1-d Club  
20 Alexander, Höpner Segelflug Aukrug Duo Discus Gemischte  
21 Bartels, Bettina LSV Gifhorn ASG29 18m Gemischte  
22 Bäumner, Marcel LSV Hofgeismar LS3-17 Gemischte  
23 Beesten, Benno LSG Fallersleben Nimbus 4M Gemischte  
24 Bendel, Urs Segelflug Aukrug ASW 20L Gemischte  
25 Busse, Bastian LSV Gifhorn Duo Discus Gemischte  
26 Gottschalk, Felix LSV Gifhorn ASW 27 Gemischte  
27 Gottscheck, Ronalf LSV Neuhausen Ventus 2cxt Gemischte  
28 Haufe, Matthias LSV Gifhorn ASH 26 Gemischte  
29 Heine-Nims, Torsten FC Bronkow Discus bT Gemischte  
30 Hoffmann, Harald Aero Club Schwarzheide LS3a Gemischte  
31 Hoffmann, Jan LSV Hofgeismar ASW 20 C Gemischte  
32 Isermeyer, Matthias LSG Wolfenbüttel Duo Discus Gemischte  
33 Jakubaschk, Thomas FC Bronkow Nimbus 2c Gemischte  
34 Janssen, Bernd LSV Gifhorn Kestrel 17m Gemischte  
35 Liebisch, Timm LSV Goslar ASH 25 Gemischte  
36 Liebisch, Michael LSV Goslar Discus b Gemischte  
37 Lohner, Tobias DLR Fluggruppe SZD55 Gemischte  
38 Pohl, Martin LSV Gifhorn Arcus M Gemischte  
39 Pohl, Maximilian FSV Kassel-Zierenberg a. d. Dörnberg ASW 28-15 Gemischte  
40 Rabe, Jens Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig noch offen Gemischte  
41 Rohde-Brandenburger, Kai Akaflieg Braunschweig ASW 24 WL Gemischte  
42 Schille, Jannes LSG Wolfenbüttel LS4 Gemischte  
43 Schulte, Bernd LSV Gifhorn Ventus 2cM Gemischte  
44 Struck, Christian LSV Gifhorn Discus CS Gemischte  
45 Weinberger, Tom LSV Gifhorn ASW 28 Gemischte